Real Name:
George Ezra Barnett
Profile:
George Ezra Barnett, (born 7 June 1993) is a British singer, songwriter and guitarist.
George cites Bob Dylan and Woody Guthrie as his musical influences. His bass-baritone range has been described as bluesy, with 'a voice beyond his years.'

Brother to Ethan Barnett.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88843032251 Wanted On Voyage — George Ezra George Ezra Wanted On Voyage (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88843032251 UK 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
88985459782 Staying At Tamara's — George Ezra George Ezra Staying At Tamara's (Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88985459782 UK & Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
19439984174 Gold Rush Kid — George Ezra George Ezra Gold Rush Kid (Album) Columbia 19439984174 Europe 2022 Sell This Version