Mark Dacascos

Mark Dacascos

Real Name:
Mark Alan Dacascos
Profile:
American actor born in Honolulu, Hawaï, on 26 February 1964.
[a3533457]

Artist

Mark Dacascos Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Various Interviews Various - Crying Freeman(CD-ROM + CD) FKGB none France 1996 Sell This Version