Kjetil Morland

Kjetil Morland

Real Name:
Kjetil Mørland
Profile:
Norwegian singer and songwriter, born 3 October 1980 in Grimstad, Norway.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kjetil Morland
[a3533572]

Artist

Kjetil Morland Discography Tracks

Albums

MMDA 001 Mørland* Make A Sail(CD, Album) Morland Music MMDA 001 Norway 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Mørland*, Debrah Scarlett Mørland*, Debrah Scarlett - A Monster Like Me(File, AAC, Single) Morland Music none Norway 2016

Miscellaneous

none Kjetil Morland, Debrah Scarlett Kjetil Morland, Debrah Scarlett - A Monster Like Me(DVD-D, Promo) NRK none Norway 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit