Uabos

Real Name:
Matteo Pepe
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born in Milan in November 1985.
Sites:
[a3534459]

Artist

Uabos Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

GNR010 Uabos Dial L EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Gold Nite Records GNR010 Italy 2013
Uabos Dusk Bitter Moon Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
BM006 Uabos A Point Of View(12") Bitter Moon BM006 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version
BAP095 Uabos Mystic Force(12") Bordello A Parigi BAP095 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

TOYT038 Uabos Emergency Call(4xFile, MP3, 320) Toy Tonics TOYT038 Germany 2015

Videos (22) Edit