Sandy Fort

Sandy Fort

Real Name:
Jopie Schomper-Sandifort
Profile:
Born: 4-11-1931
Died: 7-04-2002
Variations:
[a3534764]

Artist

Sandy Fort Discography Tracks

Albums

27991 3 Sandy Fort and Tony Vos ,with The Off Road Radio Trio Sandy Fort and Tony Vos ,with The Off Road Radio Trio - Dorned(CD, Album) Not On Label 27991 3 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
27991.4 Captains Mainstream / Sandy Fort and Tony Vos with The Off Road Trio* and Mariska Schomper Captains Mainstream / Sandy Fort and Tony Vos with The Off Road Trio* and Mariska Schomper - Lamination(CD, Album) Dorned B.V. 27991.4 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1008 Martien Beenen And The Orchestra Featuring Sandy Fort Martien Beenen And The Orchestra Featuring Sandy Fort - That Little Kid Sister / When You're Smiling(7", Single) M.M.P. (2) 1008 Netherlands 1962 Sell This Version
MMP 1963 Sandy Fort Speeldoos Nederlandse Inzending Eurovisie-Songfestival 1963(7") M.M.P. (2) MMP 1963 Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
1005 Sandy Fort, Max Woiski Jr. Sandy Fort, Max Woiski Jr. - Sandy En Max(7") M.M.P. (2) 1005 Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
MMP 1007 Jopie Schomper-Sandifort*, Martien Beenen Jopie Schomper-Sandifort*, Martien Beenen - Ohh, Wat Een Maan(7") M.M.P. (2) MMP 1007 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version