John D. Fitzgerald

Real Name:
John Dennis Fitzgerald
Profile:
American author, born 3 February 1906 in Price, Utah, USA, died 21 May 1988 in Titusville, Florida, USA.
[a3535166]

Artist

John D. Fitzgerald Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

YA 376 John D. Fitzgerald Read By Ron McLarty (2) John D. Fitzgerald Read By Ron McLarty (2) - The Great Brain(3xCass + Box) Listening Library YA 376 US 2002 Sell This Version