Jeff Pescetto

Real Name:
Jeffrey B. Pescetto
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and producer, born November 21, 1954 in Baltimore Highlands, Maryland. Based in Los Angeles.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

COOL-091 Jeff Pescetto - Soul Reason album art Jeff Pescetto Soul Reason(CD, Album) Cool Sound COOL-091 Japan 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit