J.B.Isotamm

J.B.Isotamm

Real Name:
Jaan Isotamm
Profile:
Estonian poet, born on October 19th 1939
Variations:
[a3535423]

Artist

J.B.Isotamm Discography

Writing & Arrangement

none Suuk Põrguplika - Devil's Daughter (as Johnny B Isotamm) and 1 more… Suuk - 1976(CD) Not On Label none Estonia 1999 Sell This Version
none Meie Liivakast Meie - Kontsertsalvestus Hiiumaal, Kokkutulekul "Kuri Proge 2003"(DVDr, DVD-V) Not On Label none Estonia 2005 Sell This Version