Sverre M. Fjellstad

Real Name:
Sverre Martin Fjelstad
Profile:
Born October 7th, 1930.
Norwegian nature photographer, author and TV presenter.
Sites:

Featuring & Presenting

none Sverre M. Fjellstad - Birds By Bird album art Bird Gruppen Bird Gruppen - Birds By Bird(Cass, Dol) Alf Gundersen A/S none Norway 1989 Sell This Version