Creative Mind

Creative Mind

Real Name:
Jose Manuel De La Mora Aceves
Profile:
Psy-trance producer and DJ based in Guadalajara, Mexico.
Born on May 5, 1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3536046]

Artist

Creative Mind Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MREP016 Various Auditory Transduction Various - Beats Xm(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mechanik Records MREP016 US 2014
MREP024 Various Beyond Imagination Various - Virulent Predators(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mechanik Records MREP024 US 2014

Compilations

WZ047 Various Molecular Engines Various - Trance Maniacs Vol.1 - Moving Tribes(9xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Woorpz Records WZ047 Portugal 2013
NUCD035 DJ Amito Space Modulator DJ Amito - Red Sky(CD, Comp) Nutek Records NUCD035 Spain 2013 Sell This Version
GOAREC060 Dr. Spook & Random (4) Virtual Notes (Natural Disorder Rmx) Dr. Spook & Random (4) - Goa Trip Vol.9(2xCD, Comp) Goa Records GOAREC060 US 2016 Sell This Version