Real Name:
Anne Marije van Veen
Profile:
Dutch actress, singer/songwriter, author and theatre producer. Born in 1983, daughter of Herman van Veen and Marlous Fluitsma.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3536079]

Artist

Anne van Veen Discography Tracks

Albums

Anne van Veen - Carrésterren Zingen Voor Kika album art Various Sprakeloos Various - Carrésterren Zingen Voor Kika (Album) Kika (2) Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

9789024575657 Anne van Veen - Leven In Het Lied album art Mylou Frencken Bij Mij Mylou Frencken - Leven In Het Lied(CD, Comp, Boo) Luitingh-Sijthoff 9789024575657 Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit