Gary Trousdale

Gary Trousdale

Real Name:
Gary A. Trousdale
Profile:
American film director, born 8 June 1960 in La Crescenta-Montrose, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3536107]

Artist

Gary Trousdale Discography Tracks

Conducting & Leading

472780 2 Alan Menken, Howard Ashman And Ingela "Pling" Forsman* Alan Menken, Howard Ashman And Ingela "Pling" Forsman* - Originalmusiken Ur Filmen Skönheten Och Odjuret(CD) Walt Disney Records 472780 2 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version