Lupe Fiasco

Lupe Fiasco

Real Name:
Wasalu Muhammad Jaco
Profile:
Wasalu Muhammad Jaco (born: February 16, 1982) is a Rapper/Producer from Chicago, Illinois, United States.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Lupe Fiasco Discography

Albums

Lupe Fiasco Lupe Fiasco's Food & Liquor (Album) Atlantic, Atlantic US 2006 Sell This Version
DJ E-Nyce And Lupe Fiasco DJ E-Nyce And Lupe Fiasco - Touch The Sky Mixunit.com US 2006 Sell This Version
Lupe Fiasco Lupe Fiasco's The Cool (Album) Atlantic US 2007 Sell This Version
CS4106 Lupe Fiasco Live At The Intonation Music Festival - Union Park Chicago(CD, Album) Chicago Sun CS4106 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Lupe Fiasco It Was Written(CD, Mixed) 101 Distribution none US 2010 Sell This Version
Lupe Fiasco Friend Of The People: I Fight Evil Not On Label (Lupe Fiasco) US 2011 Sell This Version
Lupe Fiasco Lasers (Album) Atlantic US 2011 Sell This Version
Lupe Fiasco Food & Liquor II: The Great American Rap Album Pt. 1 (Album) Atlantic, Atlantic Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Lupe Fiasco Tetsuo & Youth (Album) Atlantic Canada 2015 Sell This Version
Lupe Fiasco Drogas Light (Album) 1st & 15th, Thirty Tigers Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Lupe Fiasco A.K.A. Lupe The Jedi(CDr) Not On Label none USA & Canada Unknown Sell This Version
none Lupe Fiasco 8 Track Sampler(CDr, Copy Prot., Promo, Smplr) Atlantic none Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kanye West Feat. Lupe Fiasco Kanye West Feat. Lupe Fiasco - Touch The Sky (Single, Maxi) Roc-A-Fella Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
BC 001 Heist vs Lupe Fiasco / Benny Page vs Busta Rhymes Heist vs Lupe Fiasco / Benny Page vs Busta Rhymes - Kick Push [RMX] / I Love My Bitch [RMX](12", W/Lbl) Not On Label (Lupe Fiasco), Not On Label (Busta Rhymes) BC 001 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Lupe Fiasco Kick Push / Just Might Be Okay Atlantic US 2006 Sell This Version
Lupe Fiasco Daydreamin' (Maxi, Single) Atlantic US 2006 Sell This Version
Lupe Fiasco I Gotcha (Single) Atlantic US 2006 Sell This Version
Lupe Fiasco Selectons From Lupe Fiasco's Food & Liquor Atlantic US 2006 Sell This Version
Lupe Fiasco Kick Push (Maxi, Single) Atlantic, Atlantic Europe 2006 Sell This Version
PR 302173 Lupe Fiasco Just Might Be Okay(12", Promo) Atlantic PR 302173 US 2006 Sell This Version
Lupe Fiasco Superstar (Single, Maxi) Atlantic, Atlantic Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Emily King Featuring Lupe Fiasco Emily King Featuring Lupe Fiasco - Walk In My Shoes (Single) J Records US 2007 Sell This Version
PRCD-406652 Lupe Fiasco Live From Chicago(CD, EP, Promo) Atlantic PRCD-406652 US 2007 Sell This Version
0-506556 Lupe Fiasco Paris, Tokyo / Hip Hop Saved My Life(12") Atlantic 0-506556 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Lupe Fiasco Dumb It Down(CDr, Single, Promo) Atlantic none UK 2007 Sell This Version