Gunnar Lundh

Gunnar Lundh

Real Name:
Gunnar Herbert Lundh
Profile:
Swedish photographer, born 7 October 1898 in Väsby församling, Skåne, Sweden, died 16 May 1960.
[a3536615]

Artist

Gunnar Lundh Discography

Visual

RELP 5012 Karin Boye / Erik Blomberg Karin Boye / Erik Blomberg - Karin Boye / Erik Blomberg(LP, Album) Sveriges Radio RELP 5012 Sweden 1964 Sell This Version
6394 071 Various Various - Melodier Som Bedåra 1941(LP, Comp) Sonora (2) 6394 071 Sweden 1976 Sell This Version