Enrico Le Clair

Enrico Le Clair

Real Name:
Etienne Le Clair
Profile:
Belgian artist, sculptor, singer Prins Carnaval of Aalst in 1979, Prins Carnaval of Europe in 1980.
Variations:
[a3536674]

Artist

Enrico Le Clair Discography

Singles & EPs

Enrico Le Clair Ajoinen, Ajoinen (Single) Just Born Belgium 1978 Sell This Version
DH 20577 311 Enrico Le Clair Karnavali - Karnavalo(7", Single) Twinkle DH 20577 311 Belgium 1978 Sell This Version
DH 20577 316 Enrico* I Love You / Gisterenavond(7", Single) Twinkle DH 20577 316 Belgium 1980 Sell This Version