Jan Makino

Real Name:
Jan Sebastian Panczak
Profile:
German voice actor and dubbing speaker, born in 1976. Son of Hans-Georg Panczak.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3537551]

Artist

Acting, Literary & Spoken

0602537049813 Jan Makino - Kein Keks Für Kobolde 5 - Vogelalarm / Der Dreckwegbeutel album art Various Various - Kein Keks Für Kobolde 5 - Vogelalarm / Der Dreckwegbeutel(CD, Album) Karussell 0602537049813 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
0602537273010 Jan Makino - Kein Keks Für Kobolde 7 - Eine Hand Wäscht Die Andere / Auf Den Kopf Gefallen album art Various Various - Kein Keks Für Kobolde 7 - Eine Hand Wäscht Die Andere / Auf Den Kopf Gefallen(CD, Album) Karussell 0602537273010 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
0602537273027 Jan Makino - Kein Keks Für Kobolde 8 - Der Grosse Durst / Sei Kein Frosch album art Various Various - Kein Keks Für Kobolde 8 - Der Grosse Durst / Sei Kein Frosch(CD, Album) Karussell 0602537273027 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7857-4722-3 Jan Makino - Sherlock Holmes 7 - Der Smaragd Des Todes album art Marc Gruppe Marc Gruppe - Sherlock Holmes 7 - Der Smaragd Des Todes(CD) Titania Medien ISBN 978-3-7857-4722-3 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-7857-4817-6 Jan Makino - Sherlock Holmes 8 - Walpurgisnacht album art Marc Gruppe Marc Gruppe - Sherlock Holmes 8 - Walpurgisnacht(CD) Titania Medien ISBN 978-3-7857-4817-6 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-37857-5564-8 Jan Makino - Berge Des Wahnsinns / Die Farbe Aus Dem All album art Howard Phillips Lovecraft* Howard Phillips Lovecraft* - Berge Des Wahnsinns / Die Farbe Aus Dem All(3xCD, Comp) Titania Medien ISBN 978-37857-5564-8 Germany 2017 Sell This Version