Ursula Traun

Ursula Traun

Real Name:
Ursula Traun-Lieb
Profile:
German actor and dubbing speaker, born 1918.
Sites:
[a3538101]

Artist

Ursula Traun Discography Tracks

Vocals

M I 284934 Margot Trooger, Sabina Trooger Margot Trooger, Sabina Trooger - "Wenn Andere Leute Schlafen"(Flexi, 7") Sonopresse (2) M I 284934 Germany 1972 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

6449 042 Michael Ende Michael Ende - Die Unendliche Geschichte 3 (Die Reise Zum Elfenbeinturm)(LP) Philips 6449 042 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
519 055-4 Matthias von Stegmann Matthias von Stegmann - Die Abenteuer Des Jungen Indiana Jones 3 - Kampf Der Frauen(Cass) Karussell 519 055-4 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
519 054-4 Matthias von Stegmann Matthias von Stegmann - Die Abenteuer Des Jungen Indiana Jones 2 - Der Fluch Der Mumie - Teil 2(Cass) Karussell 519 054-4 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
88875 09905 2 No Artist No Artist - Caillou Entdeckt Die Berufe(CD) Toggolino, Universum Kids 88875 09905 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
423 802-4 Erich Kästner Erich Kästner - Die Konferenz Der Tiere(Cass) Deutsche Grammophon 423 802-4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version