رمزي أبو رضوان

Real Name:
رمزي أبو رضوان (Ramzi Abu Raḍwān)
Profile:
Ramzi Abu Redwan (born 1979 in Bethlehem, Palestine) is a Palestinian musician and composer. He is the musical director of Palestine National Ensemble of Arabic Music and leads فرقة دلعونا (Ensemle Dal'ouna) which he founded in 2000.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3538690]

Artist

رمزي أبو رضوان Discography Tracks

Albums

TUGCD1061 Ramzi Aburedwan* Reflections Of Palestine(CD, Album) Riverboat Records, World Music Network TUGCD1061 UK 2012 Sell This Version