Klingande

Real Name:
Cédric Steinmyller
Profile:
Cédric Steinmyller (born 30 November 1991),[2] best known by his stage name Klingande, is a French DJ and tropical house producer with a prominent use of the piano and the saxophone.[3] The artist's name is pronounced "Kling-an-de", which is Swedish for "chiming"
Sites:
Members:
[a3538809]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Klingande - Punga album art Klingande Punga (Single) Spinnin' Records Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Klingande - Jubel EP album art Klingande Jubel EP (EP, Single) Magic Records Italy 2013 Sell This Version
Klingande - Riva (Restart The Game) album art Klingande Feat. Broken Back Klingande Feat. Broken Back - Riva (Restart The Game) (Single, EP) Ultra Records US 2015
Klingande - Somewhere New album art Klingande feat. M-22 Klingande feat. M-22 - Somewhere New (Single, EP) Klingande Music US 2016
none Klingande - Losing U album art Klingande Feat. Daylight (17) Klingande Feat. Daylight (17) - Losing U(File, AAC, Single) Klingande Music none US 2016
Klingande - Pumped Up album art Klingande Pumped Up (Single) Klingande Music Belgium 2017 Sell This Version
Klingande - Rebel Yell album art Klingande & Krishane Klingande & Krishane - Rebel Yell (Single, EP) Ultra Records US 2018 Sell This Version
none Klingande - Wonders album art Broken Back & Klingande Broken Back & Klingande - Wonders(File, FLAC, Single) Ultra Records none Europe 2018

Miscellaneous

UL9585 Klingande - Hope For Tomorrow (Remixes) album art Autograf, Klingande, Dragonette Autograf, Klingande, Dragonette - Hope For Tomorrow (Remixes)(3xFile, WAV) Ultra Records UL9585 US 2018