Klingande

Real Name:
Cédric Steinmyller
Profile:
French DJ and producer (born 30 November 1991).
Sites:
Members:

Albums

B07ZG8677R Klingande - The Album album art Klingande The Album (Album) Ultra Records, LLC B07ZG8677R 2019

Singles & EPs

EGO 3345CDS Klingande - Jubel album art Klingande Jubel (Single, EP) B1 Recordings EGO 3345CDS Italy 2013 Sell This Version
none Klingande - Punga album art Klingande Punga (Single) Spinnin' Records none Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
none Klingande - Riva (Restart The Game) album art Klingande Feat. Broken Back Klingande Feat. Broken Back - Riva (Restart The Game) (Single, EP) Ultra Records none Finland 2015 Sell This Version
none Klingande - Somewhere New album art Klingande feat. M-22 Klingande feat. M-22 - Somewhere New (Single, EP) Klingande Music none US 2016
none Klingande - Losing U album art Klingande Feat. Daylight (17) Klingande Feat. Daylight (17) - Losing U (Single) Klingande Music none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Klingande - Pumped Up album art Klingande Pumped Up (Single) Klingande Music none Belgium 2017 Sell This Version
none Klingande - Rebel Yell album art Klingande & Krishane Klingande & Krishane - Rebel Yell (Single, EP) Ultra Records none US 2018 Sell This Version
none Klingande - Wonders album art Broken Back & Klingande Broken Back & Klingande - Wonders(File, FLAC, Single) Ultra Records none Europe 2018
none Klingande - Messiah album art Klingande & Bright Sparks Klingande & Bright Sparks - Messiah(File, FLAC, Single) Ultra Records none Europe 2019
none Klingande - Sinner album art Klingande & Stevie Appleton* Klingande & Stevie Appleton* - Sinner(File, FLAC, Single) Ultra Records none Europe 2019
none Klingande - By the River album art Klingande & Jamie N Commons Klingande & Jamie N Commons - By the River(File, AAC, Single, 256) Klingande Music none US 2019
none Klingande - Big Love album art Klingande, Wrabel* Klingande, Wrabel* - Big Love(File, FLAC, Single) Positiva none Europe 2020

Miscellaneous

UL9585 Klingande - Hope For Tomorrow (Remixes) album art Autograf, Klingande, Dragonette Autograf, Klingande, Dragonette - Hope For Tomorrow (Remixes)(3xFile, WAV) Ultra Records UL9585 US 2018
none Klingande - Better Man album art Klingande Feat. Rogelio* Klingande Feat. Rogelio* - Better Man Ultra Music none Europe 2021
none Klingande - Eye Of The Storm album art Klingande, Pool Blue Klingande, Pool Blue - Eye Of The Storm(File, FLAC) Virgin none Europe 2021