Daniel Gomez (4)

Daniel Gomez (4)

Real Name:
DJDaniel Gomez
Profile:
DJ PRODUCER DANIEL GOMEZ
One of the first DJs in Guadalajara, Mexico, Daniel Gomez’s incursion at the electronic music scene was on the decade of the 90’s.
Born: 10-08-1976
Contact info:
e-mail: ultrasonic9@hotmail.com
Sites:
In Groups:

Daniel Gomez (4) Discography

Singles & EPs

DSR226 Daniel Gomez (4) Exquisite Trip EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) DeepSessions Recordings DSR226 Greece 2013
MHR116 Daniel Gomez (4) & Manu F Daniel Gomez (4) & Manu F - The Frequency Of Thinking EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, Single, 320) Massive Harmony Records MHR116 Argentina 2015

Miscellaneous

GSREC130 Daniel Gomez (4) Pacific Transition(2xFile, MP3, 320) Green Snake Records GSREC130 Russia 2014
JMR010 Daniel Gomez (4) & Manu F Daniel Gomez (4) & Manu F - Freyja(4xFile, MP3, 320) Just Movement JMR010 Greece 2015

Videos (1) Edit