Вячеслав Турчанинов

Вячеслав Турчанинов

Real Name:
Вячеслав Михайлович Турчанинов
Profile:
Soviet singer, soloist of the Moscow Philharmonic. Honored Artist of Russia (1997).
Born: April 9, 1939
Variations:
[a3539410]

Artist

Вячеслав Турчанинов Discography

Singles & EPs

Вячеслав Турчанинов Жить Удивляясь Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version