Frankie Noise

Frankie Noise

Real Name:
Francesco Nicola Dimola
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in Bari in 1987.
Sites:
[a3539901]

Artist

Frankie Noise Discography

Miscellaneous

MFR037 Frankie Noise Oh I Can(2xFile, MP3, 320) MennyFasanoRecords MFR037 Italy 2013
DSR030 Frankie Noise Poem Without Word(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dark Side Records (7) DSR030 Italy 2013
DSR025 Frankie Noise Undeeper(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dark Side Records (7) DSR025 Italy 2013
DSR047 Frankie Noise Simple House(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dark Side Records (7) DSR047 Italy 2014

Videos (1) Edit