Марина Голдовская

Марина Голдовская

Real Name:
Марина Евсеевна Голдовская
Profile:
Soviet and Russian documentary filmmaker
Born: July 15, 1941, Moscow, USSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a3540156]

Artist

Марина Голдовская Discography

Visual

237 Various Various - Кругозор №12/1983(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 237 USSR 1983 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

132 Various Various - Кругозор №3/1975(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 132 USSR 1975 Sell This Version