Brigitte Xander

Brigitte Xander

Real Name:
Brigitte Ksander
Profile:
Austrian radio and television presenter, born 27 April 1942 in Bruck an der Mur, Austria, died 18 October 2008 in Vienna, Austria.

Brigitte Xander Discography

Vocals

none Various Various - Aus Dem Tagebuch Eines Senders - Die Tollsten Versprecher Der Moderatoren(Cass) Club Ö3 none Austria Unknown Sell This Version