Marion (39)

Real Name:
Georgette Mariot
Profile:
Humorist , Radio & TV host, Actress (theater)
Born : 16 April 1933 in Liège (Belgium)
Variations:
Viewing All | Marion (39)
[a3540935]

Artist

Albums

LP 177 Marion (39) - Chanté avec Marion Raconte ... album art Marion (39) Chanté avec Marion Raconte ...(LP, Album) Arcade Benelux B.V. LP 177 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
LPVB.011 Marion (39) - Keskin'Vapas album art Stéphane Steeman & Marion (39) Stéphane Steeman & Marion (39) - Keskin'Vapas(LP) Disques Vogue LPVB.011 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
641 003 ACL Marion (39) - Bébé Antoine, Chansons Et Visite Au Zoo album art Marion (39) et Ralph Darbo Marion (39) et Ralph Darbo - Bébé Antoine, Chansons Et Visite Au Zoo(LP, Album) Fontana 641 003 ACL Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EPVB 004 Marion (39) - Tele "Visions 67" album art Marion (39) Et Stéphane Steeman Marion (39) Et Stéphane Steeman - Tele "Visions 67"(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPVB 004 Belgium 1967 Sell This Version
REF 0001 Marion (39) - Air Show/Klank- en Luchtspel album art Stéphane Steeman, Marion (39), Jef Burm, Gerard Vermeersch Stéphane Steeman, Marion (39), Jef Burm, Gerard Vermeersch - Air Show/Klank- en Luchtspel(7", Single) SF REF 0001 Belgium 1968 Sell This Version
7871 Marion (39) - Cendrillon album art Marion (39) Cendrillon(7") CBS 7871 Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
OM 36.111-X 110, OM 36.111 X 110 Marion (39) - Marolles-Marolles... / La Femme Femme album art Marion (39) & Stéphane Steeman Marion (39) & Stéphane Steeman - Marolles-Marolles... / La Femme Femme(7", Single) Omega International, Omega International OM 36.111-X 110, OM 36.111 X 110 Belgium 1973 Sell This Version
Marion (39) - Belgigiqu' Amoroso album art Marion (39) Avec La Participation De Stéphane Steeman Marion (39) Avec La Participation De Stéphane Steeman - Belgigiqu' Amoroso (Single) Omega International, Omega International Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
3021-X Marion (39) - ...Marion...Dansons La Communautaire... album art Marion (39) ...Marion...Dansons La Communautaire...(7") GIP 3021-X Belgium 1979 Sell This Version
P. 81 Marion (39) - Wallonie album art Marion (39) Wallonie(7") ASLK / CGER P. 81 Belgium 1981 Sell This Version
VB 748 Marion (39) - Le Sexe Faible album art Marion (39) Le Sexe Faible(7", Single) Vogue VB 748 Belgium 1984 Sell This Version
none Marion (39) - L'Avis De Chiens / Hondse Capriolen album art Marion (39) & Stéphane* / Walter Capiau Marion (39) & Stéphane* / Walter Capiau - L'Avis De Chiens / Hondse Capriolen(Flexi, 5", Single) Chappi none Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
none Marion (39) - Chaperon Rouge Et Blanche Neige album art Marion (39) Chaperon Rouge Et Blanche Neige(7", fle) OXO, Sonopresse none Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
G 806/N Marion (39) Et Jacques Careuil / Erik Baeck Marion (39) Et Jacques Careuil / Erik Baeck - Docteur, Quel Baume Analgésique Prescrivez-Vous? / Le Cygne(7", Single) Not On Label G 806/N Unknown Sell This Version
45 BEA 40 Marion (39) - Binoche Et Pere Chlorate album art Marion (39) Et Ralph Darbo Marion (39) Et Ralph Darbo - Binoche Et Pere Chlorate(7") Pathé 45 BEA 40 France Unknown Sell This Version
434 342 BE Marion (39) - Bébé Antoine Et L'Ours Boujudu Au Zoo album art Marion (39), Les Rossignols De Bruxelles Marion (39), Les Rossignols De Bruxelles - Bébé Antoine Et L'Ours Boujudu Au Zoo(7", EP) Philips 434 342 BE Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
none Marion (39) Et Jacques Careuil / Erik Baeck Marion (39) Et Jacques Careuil / Erik Baeck - Docteur, Quel Revulsif Prescrivez-Vous? / Polonaise(7", Single) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version
421 975 PE Marion (39) - Bébé Antoine Et L'Ours Boujudu Au Zoo album art Marion (39) / Ralph Darbo / José Geal Et Claude Lecomte Marion (39) / Ralph Darbo / José Geal Et Claude Lecomte - Bébé Antoine Et L'Ours Boujudu Au Zoo(7") Philips 421 975 PE Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Marion (39) - Les Aventures De L'Ours Poppy album art Marion (39) Les Aventures De L'Ours Poppy(Flexi, S/Sided) Not On Label none Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit