Giovan Streitbar

Giovan Streitbar

Real Name:
Giovanni Ponce Arévalo
Profile:
DJ and Producer emerging from the northern Chile
Born in Quilpué (Valparaiso Region, 1985).

Giovan Streitbar is an other alias of Hardeval
Used only for Hard Techno / Schranz productions.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Giovan Streitbar

Giovan Streitbar Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

LRLHTCH001 Giovan Streitbar vs. Angelo Krizashi Giovan Streitbar vs. Angelo Krizashi - Broken Device(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Llokko Hard Tech LRLHTCH001 Slovakia 2013
LRLHTCH004 Giovan Streitbar Signs Of The Apocalypse (Part I)(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Llokko Hard Tech LRLHTCH004 Slovakia 2014
HVALF003 Hardeval meets Streitbar* Hardeval meets Streitbar* - Fear Of The Future(File, MP3, Single, 320) Hardeval Music HVALF003 Chile 2015