Maria Landrock

Maria Landrock

Real Name:
Maria Johanna Elisabeth Landrock
Profile:
German actress and dubbing speaker, born 5 July 1923 in Berlin-Köpenick, Germany, died in 1992 in Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany.
[a3541088]

Artist

Maria Landrock Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

2432 227 Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Vier Fröhliche Frechdachse (Die Kleinen Strolche)(LP) Poly 2432 227 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
423 802-4 Erich Kästner Erich Kästner - Die Konferenz Der Tiere(Cass) Deutsche Grammophon 423 802-4 Germany Unknown Sell This Version