Катя Самбука

Real Name:
Екатерина Михайлова
Profile:
Катя Самбука (Katya Sambuka) is a Russian porn-star, model, TV hostess and now also a singer. Born 27.08.1991. Produced by her husband, porn films director Bob Jack (Боб Джек).
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Mixes

none Seksimegamix — Катя Самбука DjParisLady* Разрыв DjParisLady* - Seksimegamix(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Not On Label (DJ Paris Lady Self-released) none France 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

M 2012 / M 1737 Шпилька Выпуск 11 (200 Эротических Клипов) — Катя Самбука Various Porn Star Various - Шпилька Выпуск 11 (200 Эротических Клипов)(DVD-V, Comp, Unofficial, PAL, DVD) ICE Records (4) M 2012 / M 1737 Russia 2012 Sell This Version