John Salisse

Real Name:
John Joseph Salisse
Profile:
English company director of Marks & Spencer from 1968 to 1985, magician and author, born 24 March 1926 in Bournemouth, England, died 26 September 2006 in Hampstead, London, England.
Sites:
[a3541956]

Artist

John Salisse Discography Tracks

Albums

John Salisse - The Magic Circle Record album art Various The Ship On The Sea Various - The Magic Circle Record Technical Records And Tapes, Technical Records And Tapes UK 1980 Sell This Version