Koos Meinderts

Real Name:
Jacobus Meinderts
Profile:
Dutch (song)writer, born 1951 in The Hague.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

22 204402 Koos Meinderts - Het Verhaal Achter De Liedjes album art Jekkers* & Koos* Jekkers* & Koos* - Het Verhaal Achter De Liedjes(2xCD, Album) CNR Music 22 204402 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Koos Meinderts - Achter De Duinen album art Harrie Jekkers, Koos Meinderts Harrie Jekkers, Koos Meinderts - Achter De Duinen(CD) De Harmonie none Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
none Koos Meinderts - De Wondereik En Andere Sprookjes album art Koos Meinderts En Harrie Jekkers Koos Meinderts En Harrie Jekkers - De Wondereik En Andere Sprookjes(CD) Rubinstein none Netherlands 2019 Sell This Version