Julio Leiva

Real Name:
Julio Leiva Valdés
Profile:
Chilean musician, guttural vocalist and guitarist. Born on January 21, 1991.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a3544834]

Artist

Vocals

AUS039CD Julio Leiva - Sadness Reflections album art Lapsus Dei Lapsus Dei - Sadness Reflections(CD, Album, Dig) Australis Records AUS039CD Chile 2013 Sell This Version
FO1082CD Julio Leiva - Twenty Years In Tears 2. A Tribute To Lake Of Tears album art Various House Of The Setting Sun and 1 more… Various - Twenty Years In Tears 2. A Tribute To Lake Of Tears(2xCD, Album, Dig) Фоно FO1082CD Russia 2014 Sell This Version
SUNEP012 Julio Leiva - In Our Sacred Places album art Lapsus Dei Lapsus Dei - In Our Sacred Places(CD, Album, Dig + DVD) Sun Empire Productions SUNEP012 Mexico 2015 Sell This Version
none Julio Leiva - Luxferre album art Luxferre Luxferre - Luxferre(CD, Dem) Not On Label (Luxferre Self-Released) none Chile 2017 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

SUNEP012 Julio Leiva - In Our Sacred Places album art Lapsus Dei Lapsus Dei - In Our Sacred Places(CD, Album, Dig + DVD) Sun Empire Productions SUNEP012 Mexico 2015 Sell This Version
none Julio Leiva - Luxferre album art Luxferre Luxferre - Luxferre(CD, Dem) Not On Label (Luxferre Self-Released) none Chile 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

AUS039CD Julio Leiva - Sadness Reflections album art Lapsus Dei Lapsus Dei - Sadness Reflections(CD, Album, Dig) Australis Records AUS039CD Chile 2013 Sell This Version
SUNEP012 Julio Leiva - In Our Sacred Places album art Lapsus Dei Lapsus Dei - In Our Sacred Places(CD, Album, Dig + DVD) Sun Empire Productions SUNEP012 Mexico 2015 Sell This Version

Technical

none Julio Leiva - Luxferre album art Luxferre Luxferre - Luxferre(CD, Dem) Not On Label (Luxferre Self-Released) none Chile 2017 Sell This Version