Luis Gabriel

Real Name:
Luis Gabriel Naranjo Arce
Profile:
Colombian singer
Born May 30, 1950 in Barranquilla, Atlántico, Colombia
Variations:
Viewing All | Luis Gabriel
[a3545631]

Artist

Albums

Z-20549, E-LDZ-20549 Luis Gabriel - Asi Es Mi Pueblo (Y Las Nuevas Canciones De Luis Gabriel) album art Luis Gabriel Asi Es Mi Pueblo (Y Las Nuevas Canciones De Luis Gabriel)(LP) Zeida, Zeida Z-20549, E-LDZ-20549 Colombia 1973 Sell This Version
EZ-20654 Luis Gabriel - Album De Oro album art Luis Gabriel Album De Oro(LP) Zeida EZ-20654 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version
none Luis Gabriel - El Monedita De Oro album art Luis Gabriel El Monedita De Oro(CD, Album) Producciones HG none Ecuador Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

04262, DZ. 9753 Luis Gabriel Para Ti Colombia / Muchacha De Las Montanas(7", Single) Codiscos Zeida, Codiscos Zeida 04262, DZ. 9753 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version
6319 Luis Gabriel - Ella No Vale La Pena / Soneto A Teresa album art Luis Gabriel Ella No Vale La Pena / Soneto A Teresa(7", Single) Zeida 6319 Unknown Sell This Version