Alexis Malone

Real Name:
Bobbi Jo Germaine
Profile:
American pornographic actress, born 29 June 1979 in Butler, Pennsylvania, USA.
[a354601]

Artist

Alexis Malone Discography Tracks

Vocals

Necro aka The Sexorcist* The Sexpert Necro aka The Sexorcist* - The Sexorcist (Album) Psycho+Logical-Records Australia & New Zealand 2005 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

VinDig051 Necro aka The Sexorcist* The Sexpert Necro aka The Sexorcist* - The Sexorcist(2xLP, Album) Vinyldigital.de, Psycho+Logical-Records VinDig051 Germany 2014 Sell This Version