عبد الرحمن جاسم

Real Name:
عبد الرحمن جاسم (ʾAbd al-Raḥmān Jāsim)
Profile:
Abdel Rahman Jasem (born in Beirut 1978) is a Palestinian poet, journalist and political writer. He has cooperates with the hip hop group كتيبة خمسة (Katibeh Khamseh).
Sites:
Variations:

Vocals

none عبد الرحمن جاسم -  في ف/صل album art كتيبة 5* تقدم أسلوب كتيبة 5* تقدم أسلوب - في ف/صل(CD) Not On Label none Lebanon 2012 Sell This Version
none عبد الرحمن جاسم - على حفة album art كتيبة 5* تقدم أسلوب كتيبة 5* تقدم أسلوب - على حفة(CD) Not On Label none Lebanon Unknown Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none عبد الرحمن جاسم - أهلا فيك بالمخيمات album art كتيبة 5* كتيبة 5* - أهلا فيك بالمخيمات(CD, Album) Incognito (2) none Lebanon 2008 Sell This Version