Scott Crane

Real Name:
Robert Scott Crane
Profile:
Scott Crane (born June 4, 1971, Santa Monica, California, USA) is an American producer, engineer and radio host. Son of actors Bob Crane and Sigrid Valdis.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Scott Crane

Compilations

7 Scott Crane - The Neighborhood Tapes Vol. 7 album art Various Never See Me Coming Various - The Neighborhood Tapes Vol. 7(Cass, Comp) The Neighborhood Tapes 7 US Unknown Sell This Version