Patrick Keeler

Real Name:
James Patrick Keeler
Profile:
Drummer
Born on 6 October 1975 in West Harrison, Indiana, U.S.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Patrick Keeler

Vocals

Patrick Keeler - Van Lear Rose album art Loretta Lynn Loretta Lynn - Van Lear Rose (Album) Interscope Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - East Grand Blues album art The Greenhornes The Greenhornes - East Grand Blues (EP) V2, Prize Brigade US 2005 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - Get Behind Me Satan album art The White Stripes Who's A Big Baby? The White Stripes - Get Behind Me Satan (Album, Single) V2, Columbia Music Entertainment, Third Man Records Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - Blue Orchid album art The White Stripes Who's A Big Baby? The White Stripes - Blue Orchid (Single, Maxi) XL Recordings UK 2005 Sell This Version
VVR5036003 Patrick Keeler - Pattern Skies album art The Greenhornes The Greenhornes - Pattern Skies(CD, EP) V2 Records VVR5036003 UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

PRD 4299 Patrick Keeler - Gun For You album art The Greenhornes The Greenhornes - Gun For You(CD, Album) Prince Records PRD 4299 US 1999 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - The Greenhornes album art The Greenhornes The Greenhornes - The Greenhornes (Album) Telstar Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - Dual Mono album art The Greenhornes The Greenhornes - Dual Mono (Album) Telstar Records Japan 2002 Sell This Version
DAMGOOD 211 Patrick Keeler - Little Stars album art Holly Golightly & The Greenhornes Holly Golightly & The Greenhornes - Little Stars(7", Single, Mono, Ltd, Whi) Damaged Goods DAMGOOD 211 UK 2002 Sell This Version
7SN021 Patrick Keeler - Lovin' In The Sun / Your Body, Not Your Soul album art The Greenhornes The Greenhornes - Lovin' In The Sun / Your Body, Not Your Soul(7", Single, Mono) Sweet Nothing Records 7SN021 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - Van Lear Rose album art Loretta Lynn Loretta Lynn - Van Lear Rose (Album) Interscope Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - If You Don't Already Have A Look album art The Dirtbombs The Dirtbombs - If You Don't Already Have A Look (Comp) In The Red Recordings US 2005 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - Sewed Soles album art The Greenhornes The Greenhornes - Sewed Soles (Comp) V2, Prize Brigade US 2005 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - East Grand Blues album art The Greenhornes The Greenhornes - East Grand Blues (EP) V2, Prize Brigade US 2005 Sell This Version
VVR5036003 Patrick Keeler - Pattern Skies album art The Greenhornes The Greenhornes - Pattern Skies(CD, EP) V2 Records VVR5036003 UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - Broken Boy Soldiers album art The Raconteurs The Raconteurs - Broken Boy Soldiers (Album) XL Recordings Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - Steady, As She Goes / Store Bought Bones album art The Raconteurs The Raconteurs - Steady, As She Goes / Store Bought Bones (Single) V2, Third Man Records UK & Ireland 2006 Sell This Version
WC702 Patrick Keeler - Little Steven's Underground Garage Presents The Coolest Songs In The World! Vol. 1 album art Various Can't Stand It Various - Little Steven's Underground Garage Presents The Coolest Songs In The World! Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Wicked Cool Record Co. WC702 US 2006 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - Consolers Of The Lonely album art The Raconteurs The Raconteurs - Consolers Of The Lonely (Album, Single) XL Recordings, Third Man Records Europe 2008 Sell This Version
856385001770 Patrick Keeler - Little Steven's Underground Garage Presents The Coolest Songs In The World! Vol. 5 album art Various Hands Various - Little Steven's Underground Garage Presents The Coolest Songs In The World! Vol. 5(CD, Comp) Wicked Cool Record Co. 856385001770 US 2008 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - Death Won't Send A Letter album art Cory Chisel And The Wandering Sons* Longer Time At Sea and 5 more… Cory Chisel And The Wandering Sons* - Death Won't Send A Letter (Album) Black Seal Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - Fame #9 album art BP Fallon I Believe In Elvis Presley BP Fallon - Fame #9 (Single) Third Man Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - Saying Goodbye album art The Greenhornes The Greenhornes - Saying Goodbye (Single) Third Man Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - Strychnine Dandelion album art The Parting Gifts The Parting Gifts - Strychnine Dandelion (Album) In The Red Recordings US 2010 Sell This Version
Patrick Keeler - "★★★★" album art Greenhornes* Greenhornes* - "★★★★" (Album) Liberator Music (2) US 2010 Sell This Version