ميادة الحناوي

Real Name:
ميادة الحناوي (Mayāda al-Ḥannāwi)
Profile:
Mayada al-Hannawi (born 1962 in Aleppo) is a Syrian singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3549334]

Artist

Albums

ميادة الحناوي - الحب اللي كان / اعمل ايه = El Hob Elly Kan / Aamel Eih album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* - الحب اللي كان / اعمل ايه = El Hob Elly Kan / Aamel Eih (Album) EMI Araby Middle East 1980 Sell This Version
EMIAR 1008 ميادة الحناوي - فاتت سنة / حبينا وتحبينا album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* - فاتت سنة / حبينا وتحبينا(LP) EMI Araby EMIAR 1008 Middle East 1980 Sell This Version
ميادة الحناوي - اسمع عتابي / انت الحبيب album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* - اسمع عتابي / انت الحبيب EMI Araby Middle East 1980 Sell This Version
ميادة الحناوي - أول ما شفتك حبيتك = Awal Ma Shouftak Habetak album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* - أول ما شفتك حبيتك = Awal Ma Shouftak Habetak (Album) Alam El Phan Egypt 1982 Sell This Version
ميادة الحناوي - سيدي أنا = Seedi Ana album art ميادة الحناوي = Maiada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Maiada El Hennawi* - سيدي أنا = Seedi Ana (Album) Alam El Phan Egypt 1982 Sell This Version
ميادة الحناوي - اشواق / مش عوايدك = Ashwak / Mouch Awaidak album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* - اشواق / مش عوايدك = Ashwak / Mouch Awaidak (Album) Voice Of Beirut Lebanon 1983 Sell This Version
ميادة الحناوي - نعمة النسيان / ساعة زمن = Nehmet El Nesyan / Saat Zaman album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* - نعمة النسيان / ساعة زمن = Nehmet El Nesyan / Saat Zaman (Album) Voice Of Beirut Lebanon 1983 Sell This Version
LP-Alam 58 ميادة الحناوي - رجعنا للبداية = Regana Lel Bedaya album art ميادة الحناوي = Maiada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Maiada El Hennawi* - رجعنا للبداية = Regana Lel Bedaya(LP, Album) Alam El Phan LP-Alam 58 Egypt 1983 Sell This Version
ميادة الحناوي - اول وآخر حبيب = Awel Weakher Habeeb album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Henawy* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Henawy* - اول وآخر حبيب = Awel Weakher Habeeb (Album) Alam El Phan Egypt 1984 Sell This Version
LP-ALAM 62 ميادة الحناوي - حكاية حب = Hekayt Hob album art ميادة الحناوي = Maiada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Maiada El Hennawi* - حكاية حب = Hekayt Hob(LP, Album) Alam El Phan LP-ALAM 62 Egypt 1984 Sell This Version
none ميادة الحناوي - آخر زمن = Akher Zaman album art ميادة الحناوي = Maiada Al hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Maiada Al hennawi* - آخر زمن = Akher Zaman(Cass, Album) Alam El Phan, Ouhmane Cassette none Morocco 1984 Sell This Version
ميادة الحناوي - أنا باعشقك = I Adore album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Henawy* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Henawy* - أنا باعشقك = I Adore (Album) Alam El Phan Egypt 1985 Sell This Version
LP-Alam 75 ميادة الحناوي - حبك ماينتهيش = Your Love Shall Never End album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* - حبك ماينتهيش = Your Love Shall Never End(LP) Alam El Phan LP-Alam 75 Egypt 1985 Sell This Version
ميادة الحناوي - حبت قلب منين / زي الربيع album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Henawy* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Henawy* - حبت قلب منين / زي الربيع (Album) Alam El Phan Egypt 1989 Sell This Version
ALAMCD 501 ميادة الحناوي - أكتر م الحب / فاتت سنة = Aktar Mel Hob / Fatet Sana album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* - أكتر م الحب / فاتت سنة = Aktar Mel Hob / Fatet Sana(CD, Album) Alam El Phan ALAMCD 501 Middle East 1989 Sell This Version
ميادة الحناوي - وبتحلف ليه / الحب بتاع زمان album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada* - وبتحلف ليه / الحب بتاع زمان (Album) Alam El Phan Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
ميادة الحناوي - احلو عمري / محلى الغرام = Ehlaw Omri / Mahla El Gharam album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* - احلو عمري / محلى الغرام = Ehlaw Omri / Mahla El Gharam (Album) Alam El Phan Middle East 1990 Sell This Version
ALAM CD 507 ميادة الحناوي -  حبك ماينتهيش / حبينا وحبينا album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Henawi* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Henawi* - حبك ماينتهيش / حبينا وحبينا(CD, Album, RP) Alam El Phan ALAM CD 507 Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
ALAM CD 523 ميادة الحناوي - غيرت حياتي = Gayart Hayate album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* - غيرت حياتي = Gayart Hayate(CD, Album, RP) Alam El Phan ALAM CD 523 Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
ALAM CD 505 ميادة الحناوي -  آخر زمن / أنت الحبيب = Enta El Habib / Akher Zaman album art ميادة الحناوي = Maiada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Maiada El Hennawi* - آخر زمن / أنت الحبيب = Enta El Habib / Akher Zaman(CD, Album, RP) Alam El Phan ALAM CD 505 Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
94SDCD1A71 ميادة الحناوي - غنيت لك = Ganait Lak album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada* - غنيت لك = Ganait Lak(CD, Album) SIDI 94SDCD1A71 Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
ميادة الحناوي - بينت الحب عليه = Bayent El-Hob Alaya album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El-Henawy* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El-Henawy* - بينت الحب عليه = Bayent El-Hob Alaya (Album) Alam El Phan Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
ALAM CD 553 ميادة الحناوي - حبينا / جالك كلامي = Hebena / Galak Kalamy album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawy* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawy* - حبينا / جالك كلامي = Hebena / Galak Kalamy(CD, Album) Alam El Phan ALAM CD 553 Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
ميادة الحناوي - أمر الهوى = Amr El Hawa album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawy* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawy* - أمر الهوى = Amr El Hawa (Album) EMI Music Arabia Europe 1996 Sell This Version
0946 310660-2 3 ميادة الحناوي - يا شوق = Ya Shouk album art ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* ميادة الحناوي = Mayada El Hennawi* - يا شوق = Ya Shouk(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 0946 310660-2 3 Middle East 1996 Sell This Version