Jain (3)

Real Name:
Jeanne Louise Galice
Profile:
Jain (born February 7, 1992 in Toulouse) is a French singer-songwriter.
Sites:
[a3549416]

Artist

Albums

Jain (3) - Zanaka album art Jain (3) Zanaka (Album) Sony Music, Columbia, Spookland Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Jain (3) - Souldier album art Jain (3) Souldier (Album) Spookland, Columbia, Sony Music Canada 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jain (3) - Hope album art Jain (3) Hope (EP) Sony Music, Spookland, Columbia France 2015 Sell This Version
none Jain (3) - Heads Up album art Jain (3) Heads Up(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none France 2015 Sell This Version
Jain (3) - Come EP album art Jain (3) Come EP (EP, Single) Sony Music 2016
888751972179 Jain (3) - Come / Makeba album art Jain (3) Come / Makeba(7", Single, Ltd) Sony Music, Spookland, Columbia 888751972179 France 2016 Sell This Version
none Jain (3) - The EP album art Jain (3) The EP(CDr, EP, Promo) RCA none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Jain (3) - Dynabeat album art Jain (3) Dynabeat(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Sony Music, Columbia, Spookland none France 2016 Sell This Version
Jain (3) - Alright album art Jain (3) Alright (Single) Spookland, Columbia, Sony Music France 2018 Sell This Version
none Jain (3) - Oh Man album art Jain (3) Oh Man(CDr, Single, Promo, Pla) Sony Music, Columbia, Spookland none France 2018 Sell This Version