Kevin Cronin

Real Name:
Kevin Patrick Cronin
Profile:
American vocalist, guitarist and songwriter, born 6 October 1951 in Evanston, Illinois, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Kevin Cronin - Sing (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various (Everybody's Gotta) Face The Music Various - Sing (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Comp, Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia 1989 Sell This Version
none Kevin Cronin - Live Aid album art Various Interview with Kevin Cronin (ABC) Various - Live Aid(18xCDr, Unofficial + CDr, VCD) Cochon Production, Rattle Snake none 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kevin Cronin - Sing album art Various (Everybody's Gotta) Face The Music Various - Sing(Acetate, 12", Unofficial) CBS Records none US 1988 Sell This Version

Videos

30902-X Kevin Cronin - The Midnight Special album art Various Interviews Various - The Midnight Special(11xDVD-V, RM, NTSC + Box) StarVista Entertainment, Time Life 30902-X US 2014 Sell This Version