Patrick Swayze

Real Name:
Patrick Wayne Swayze
Profile:
American actor, dancer and singer-songwriter.
Born August 18, 1952 in Houston, Texas, United States.
Died September 14, 2009 in Los Angeles, California, United States, at the age of 57.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

855110001313 Patrick Swayze - One Last Dance album art Patrick Swayze, Stacey Widelitz Patrick Swayze, Stacey Widelitz - One Last Dance(CD) Screen Media 855110001313 US 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8921-7-RH Patrick Swayze - I've Had The Time Of My Life / She's Like The Wind album art Bill Medley And Jennifer Warnes / Patrick Swayze Bill Medley And Jennifer Warnes / Patrick Swayze - I've Had The Time Of My Life / She's Like The Wind (Single) RCA 8921-7-RH US 1987 Sell This Version
RCAS 48 Patrick Swayze - She's Like The Wind album art Patrick Swayze She's Like The Wind (Single, Maxi) RCA RCAS 48 South Africa 1987 Sell This Version
CAS-9841 Patrick Swayze - Raising Heaven (In Hell Tonight) album art Patrick Swayze Raising Heaven (In Hell Tonight) (Single, Maxi) Arista CAS-9841 US 1989 Sell This Version
38-73049 Patrick Swayze - Brothers album art Larry Gatlin & Patrick Swayze Larry Gatlin & Patrick Swayze - Brothers (Single) Columbia 38-73049 US 1989 Sell This Version