Iro Haarla

Real Name:
Iro Helena Maaria Haarla
Profile:
Finnish composer and musician (piano, harp), born November 7th, 1956 in Tampere, Finland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Iro Haarla

Iro Haarla Discography Tracks

Albums

NVR 2017-2 Iro Haarla - Yarra Yarra album art Iro Haarla / Pepa Päivinen Iro Haarla / Pepa Päivinen - Yarra Yarra(CD, Album) November Music (2) NVR 2017-2 UK 2001 Sell This Version
TUM CD 004 Iro Haarla - Heart Of A Bird album art Iro Haarla & Ulf Krokfors Iro Haarla & Ulf Krokfors - Heart Of A Bird(CD, Album) TUM Records TUM CD 004 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
ECM 1918, 987 0377 Iro Haarla - Northbound album art Iro Haarla Northbound(CD, Album) ECM Records, ECM Records ECM 1918, 987 0377 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
TUM CD 017 Iro Haarla - The Sky Is Ruby album art UMO* With Juhani Aaltonen, Raoul Björkenheim & Iro Haarla UMO* With Juhani Aaltonen, Raoul Björkenheim & Iro Haarla - The Sky Is Ruby(CD, Album) TUM Records TUM CD 017 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
ZENCD 2152 Iro Haarla - Valo album art Sakari Kukko, Iro Haarla, Ulf Krokfors, Mika Kallio Sakari Kukko, Iro Haarla, Ulf Krokfors, Mika Kallio - Valo(CD, Album) Rockadillo Records ZENCD 2152 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
TUM CD 045 Iro Haarla - Kirkastus album art Juhani Aaltonen & Iro Haarla Juhani Aaltonen & Iro Haarla - Kirkastus(CD, Album) TUM Records TUM CD 045 Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Iro Haarla - Ante Lucem album art Iro Haarla Ante Lucem (Album) ECM Records, ECM Records 2016 Sell This Version
TUM CD 054 Iro Haarla - Around Again album art Iro Haarla, Ulf Krokfors & Barry Altschul Iro Haarla, Ulf Krokfors & Barry Altschul - Around Again(CD, Album) TUM Records TUM CD 054 Finland 2018 Sell This Version