Iro Haarla

Iro Haarla

Real Name:
Iro Helena Maaria Haarla
Profile:
Finnish composer and musician (piano, harp),born November 7th, 1956 in Tampere, Finland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Iro Haarla

Iro Haarla Discography

Albums

NVR 2017-2 Iro Haarla / Pepa Päivinen Iro Haarla / Pepa Päivinen - Yarra Yarra(CD, Album) November Music (2) NVR 2017-2 UK 2001 Sell This Version
TUM CD 004 Iro Haarla & Ulf Krokfors Iro Haarla & Ulf Krokfors - Heart Of A Bird(CD, Album) TUM Records TUM CD 004 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
ECM 1918, 987 0377 Iro Haarla Northbound(CD, Album) ECM Records, ECM Records ECM 1918, 987 0377 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
TUM CD 017 UMO* With Juhani Aaltonen, Raoul Björkenheim & Iro Haarla UMO* With Juhani Aaltonen, Raoul Björkenheim & Iro Haarla - The Sky Is Ruby(CD, Album) TUM Records TUM CD 017 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
ZENCD 2152 Sakari Kukko, Iro Haarla, Ulf Krokfors, Mika Kallio Sakari Kukko, Iro Haarla, Ulf Krokfors, Mika Kallio - Valo(CD, Album) Rockadillo Records ZENCD 2152 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
TUM CD 045 Juhani Aaltonen & Iro Haarla Juhani Aaltonen & Iro Haarla - Kirkastus(CD, Album) TUM Records TUM CD 045 Finland 2015 Sell This Version