Hansi Biebl

Real Name:
Johannes Biebl
Profile:
German blues musician, born 20 February 1945 in Berlin, Germany.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a355500]

Artist

Hansi Biebl Discography Tracks

Albums

8 55 842 Biebl* Der Lange Weg(LP) AMIGA 8 55 842 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1981 Sell This Version
BF 00962 Hansi Biebl Unter Den Wolken Und Mehr(CD, Album) Buschfunk BF 00962 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

2160 020 Hansi Biebl Die Frühen Jahre(CD, Comp) Deutsche Schallplatten Berlin 2160 020 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
74321457132 Biebl* Hansi Biebl Band / Der Lange Weg (2 Auf Einer CD)(CD, Comp, RM) AMIGA, BMG 74321457132 Germany 1997 Sell This Version