Kjartan Sveinsson

Real Name:
Kjartan "Kjarri" Sveinsson
Profile:
Icelandic musician, born 2 January 1978, former member of Sigur Rós (1998 - 2013), married to María Huld Markan Sigfúsdóttir from Amiina.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (2) Edit