Kjartan Sveinsson

Kjartan Sveinsson

Real Name:
Kjartan "Kjarri" Sveinsson
Profile:
Icelandic musician, born 2 January 1978, former member of Sigur Rós (1998 - 2013), married to María Huld Markan Sigfúsdóttir from Amiina.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a355603]

Artist

Kjartan Sveinsson Discography Tracks

Albums

Kjartan Sveinsson Der Klang Der Offenbarung Des Göttlichen (Album) Bel-Air Glamour Records / The Vinyl Factory UK 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit