Stefan Brolund

Stefan Brolund

Real Name:
Per Stefan Brolund
Profile:
Swedish bassist, born August 28, 1947 in Stockholm.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Stefan Brolund Discography

Albums

FLC 5019 Ted Curson, Lee Schipper, Art Lande, Jan Schaffer*, Björn J-son Lindh*, Ola Brunkert, Stefan Brolund, Christer Eklund Ted Curson, Lee Schipper, Art Lande, Jan Schaffer*, Björn J-son Lindh*, Ola Brunkert, Stefan Brolund, Christer Eklund - Jazz Meeting 1(LP, Album) Four Leaf Records FLC 5019 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version