Seiko Matsuda

Seiko Matsuda

Real Name:
蒲池法子 (Kamachi Noriko)
Profile:
Born March 10, 1962 in Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan.
Stage Name: 松田聖子 (Matsuda Seiko)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Seiko Matsuda Discography

Albums

Seiko Matsuda North Wind (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1980 Sell This Version
松田聖子* Squall (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1980 Sell This Version
松田聖子* 風立ちぬ (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1981 Sell This Version
Seiko Matsuda Silhouette (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1981 Sell This Version
28AH 1295 松田聖子* オリジナル・サウンドトラック 野菊の墓(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH 1295 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
Seiko Matsuda Candy (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1982 Sell This Version
Seiko Matsuda Pineapple (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1982 Sell This Version
松田聖子* ユートピア (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1983 Sell This Version
Seiko Matsuda Canary (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1983 Sell This Version
33AH-1551 松田聖子* オリジナル・サウンドトラック プルメリアの伝説(2xLP, Album) CBS/Sony 33AH-1551 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
Seiko Matsuda Tinker Bell (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1984 Sell This Version
松田聖子* Windy Shadow (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1984 Sell This Version
35AH-1750 松田聖子* オリジナル・サウンドトラック 夏服のイヴ(2xLP, Album, Cle) CBS/Sony 35AH-1750 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Seiko Matsuda The 9th Wave (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Seiko Matsuda オリジナル・サウンドトラック ペンギンズ・メモリー 幸福物語 (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Seiko* Sound Of My Heart (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1985 Sell This Version
28AH-1871 Seiko Matsuda オリジナル・サウンドトラック カリブ・愛のシンフォニー CARIBE, Sinfonia de Amor(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH-1871 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
28AH2030 Seiko Matsuda Supreme(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH2030 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
25AH 2087 Shigeaki Saegusa, Seiko Matsuda Shigeaki Saegusa, Seiko Matsuda - Supreme - Sound Portrait(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 25AH 2087 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Seiko Matsuda Strawberry Time (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Seiko Matsuda Citron (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1988 Sell This Version
CSCL 1039 Seiko Matsuda Precious Moment(CD, Album) CBS/Sony CSCL 1039 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Seiko* Seiko (Album) Epic Canada 1990 Sell This Version
CSCL 1569 Seiko Matsuda We Are Love(CD, Album) CBS/Sony CSCL 1569 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
SRCL 1918 Seiko Matsuda Eternal (CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL 1918 Japan 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit