Jess Glynne

Real Name:
Jessica Hannah Glynne
Profile:
British singer and songwriter, born 20 October 1989 in Muswell Hill, London, United Kingdom.
She is best known for featuring on Clean Bandit's "Rather Be" and Route 94's "My Love", both of which reached #1 on the UK Singles Chart in 2014.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Jess Glynne - I Cry When I Laugh album art Jess Glynne I Cry When I Laugh (Album) Atlantic UK 2015 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - Always In Between album art Jess Glynne Always In Between (Album) Atlantic Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jess Glynne - My Love album art Route 94 Feat. Jess Glynne Route 94 Feat. Jess Glynne - My Love (Single) Rinse, Virgin EMI Records Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - Real Love album art Clean Bandit & Jess Glynne Clean Bandit & Jess Glynne - Real Love (Single) Atlantic Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - Right Here album art Jess Glynne Right Here (Single) Warner Music Central Europe Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - Rather Be album art Clean Bandit Feat. Jess Glynne Clean Bandit Feat. Jess Glynne - Rather Be (Maxi, Single) Warner Music Central Europe Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - Take Me Home album art Jess Glynne Take Me Home (Single) Atlantic 2015 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - Hold My Hand album art Jess Glynne Hold My Hand (Single) Atlantic Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - Not Letting Go album art Tinie Tempah Feat Jess Glynne Tinie Tempah Feat Jess Glynne - Not Letting Go (Single, EP) WARNER Music Benelux Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - Don't Be So Hard On Yourself album art Jess Glynne Don't Be So Hard On Yourself (Single) Atlantic Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - Ain't Got Far To Go album art Jess Glynne Ain't Got Far To Go (Single) Warner Music Benelux Benelux 2015 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - I Can Feel It album art DJ Serge Wood Feat. Jess Glynne DJ Serge Wood Feat. Jess Glynne - I Can Feel It (Single) Gysnoize Recordings Italy 2016
none Jess Glynne - If I Can't Have You album art Jess Glynne If I Can't Have You(CDr, Single, Promo) Wea Music none France 2016 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - Mind On It album art Yungen Ft. Jess Glynne Yungen Ft. Jess Glynne - Mind On It (Single) RCA Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - I'll Be There album art Jess Glynne I'll Be There (Single) Atlantic 2018 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - So Real (Warriors) album art Too Many Zooz feat. Jess Glynne Too Many Zooz feat. Jess Glynne - So Real (Warriors) (Single) Mouse Trap Entertainment LLC US 2018
Jess Glynne - All I Am album art Jess Glynne All I Am (Single) Atlantic US 2018 Sell This Version
Jess Glynne - These Days album art Rudimental Feat: Jess Glynne, Macklemore, Dan Caplen Rudimental Feat: Jess Glynne, Macklemore, Dan Caplen - These Days (Single, EP) Major Tom's US 2018
Jess Glynne - Thursday album art Jess Glynne Thursday (Single) Atlantic US 2018 Sell This Version
none Jess Glynne - 123 album art Jess Glynne 123(File, MP3, Single, 320) Atlantic Records UK Ltd. none 2018

Miscellaneous

AD004 Jess Glynne - I Want To Move With You album art Alexander Hristov & Jess Glynne Alexander Hristov & Jess Glynne - I Want To Move With You(File, MP3, 320) Azima Deep AD004 Russia 2015