Valério

Real Name:
Patrick Bougis
Profile:
French singer
Born : 18/12/1958 (Paris, France)
Died : 28/05/1988
Variations:
Viewing All | Valério
[a3557821]

Artist

Valério Discography Tracks

Albums

S 60.743 Valério - Canciones De Corazón album art Valério Canciones De Corazón(LP, Album) Hispavox S 60.743 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
PL 37607 Valério - Rêveur... album art Valério Rêveur...(LP, Album) RCA Victor PL 37607 France 1982 Sell This Version
10002 Valério - Rêveur... album art Valério Rêveur...(LP, Album) Dacapo 10002 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6069158 Valério - Se Você Me Quiser album art Valério Se Você Me Quiser(7") Philips 6069158 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
Valério - Amore Mio Amore album art Valerio* Amore Mio Amore (Single) Dig-It International Records France 1978 Sell This Version
JB 47 Valerio* Amore Mio Amore(7", Jukebox) Dig-It International Records JB 47 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
60 086 Valério - Bravo Chérie album art Valério Bravo Chérie(7", Single) Disques Ibach 60 086 France 1979 Sell This Version
PB 8568 Valério - Nom De Nom album art Valério Nom De Nom(7") RCA PB 8568 France 1980 Sell This Version
PB 8655 Valério - La Moitie De Mon Coeur / Simple Comme Bonjour album art Valério La Moitie De Mon Coeur / Simple Comme Bonjour(7", Single) RCA Victor PB 8655 France 1980 Sell This Version
RS - 2195 Valério - Y Te Buscaré album art Valério Y Te Buscaré(7", Single) RCA Victor RS - 2195 Bolivia 1981 Sell This Version
PB 8872 Valério - Rêveur... / Par Erreur album art Valério Rêveur... / Par Erreur(7", Single) RCA Victor PB 8872 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version
45-2224 Valério - Y Te Buscaré album art Valério Y Te Buscaré(7", Single) Hispavox 45-2224 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
DG 2001-7 Valério - Un'Armonica album art Valerio* Un'Armonica(7") Dig-It International Records DG 2001-7 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
115002 Valério - L'Independance album art Valerio* L'Independance(7") PLP Productions 115002 France 1985 Sell This Version
102137 Valério - Les Filles De La Cote D'azur album art Valério Les Filles De La Cote D'azur(7", Single) Vogue 102137 France 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit